We visit all schools in

Orange County weekly!

All orders must be placed before 5PM the DAY PRIOR to the day we go to your school!

Check below for which day of the week we show up at your school!

Middle/Elementary Schools
  • Audubon Park K-8

  • Apopka MS

  • Arbor Ridge K-8

  • Avalon MS

  • Blankner K-8

  • Bridgewater MS

  • Carver MS

  • Chain of Lakes MS

  • College Park MS

  • Conway MS

  • Corner Lake MS

  • Cornerstone Charter

  • Discovery MS

  • Eccleston ELEM

  • Faith Christian Academy

  • Freedom MS

  • Glendridge MS

  • Gotha MS

  • Howard MS

  • Hunters Creek MS

  • Innovation MS

  • Jackson MS

  • Lake Como K-8

  • Lake Nona MS

  • Lakeview MS

  • Legacy MS

  • Liberty MS

  • Lockhart MS

Thursday

Monday

Wednesday

Wednesday

Tuesday

Friday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Thursday

Friday

Monday

Thursday

Thursday

Wednesday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Wednesday

Wednesday

Monday

  • Meadow Woods MS

  • Meadowbrook MS

  • Memorial MS

  • New Beginnings Ac.

  • Ocoee MS

  • Odyssey MS

  • Orlando Science

  • Piedmont Lakes MS

  • Pine Castle Christian

  • Renaissance at Chickasaw

  • Renaissance at Crown Point

  • Robinswood MS

  • Southcreek MS

  • Southwest MS

  • Sunridge MS

  • Timber Springs MS

  • Union Park MS

  • Walker MS

  • Wedgefield K-8

  • Westridge MS

  • Windy Ridge K-8

  • Wolf Lake MS

Thursday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Wednesday

Monday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Friday

Wednesday

Wednesday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

High Schools
  • Apopka HS

  • Boone HS

  • Colonial HS

  • Cypress Creek HS

  • Dr. Phillips HS

  • East River HS

  • Edgewater HS

  • Evans HS

  • Freedom HS

  • Jones HS

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Wednesday

Monday

Monday

Thursday

Monday

  • Lake Nona HS

  • Oak Ridge HS

  • Ocoee HS

  • Olympia HS

  • Timber Creek HS

  • University HS

  • Wekiva HS

  • West Orange HS

  • Windermere HS

  • Winter Park HS

Thursday

Tuesday

Friday

Friday

Wednesday

Wednesday

Monday

Friday

Friday

Thursday

Proud Members Of:

©2018 by Band Room